Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bogucany

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bogucany. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bogucany with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4082,118
BustAfghanistan 3,8842,413
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6512,269
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,0641,904
FarahAfghanistan 3,9112,431
GardizAfghanistan 3,4602,150
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5042,178
HeratAfghanistan 3,7362,322
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3122,058
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3262,067
KabulAfghanistan 3,3702,094
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8192,373
KhostAfghanistan 3,4542,147
KunduzAfghanistan 3,1811,977
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4492,143
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2592,025
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3052,054
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6182,248
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3342,072
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7102,306
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0582,521
ShkoderAlbania 5,4803,405
TiranaAlbania 5,5293,436
VloreAlbania 5,6173,491
AdrarAlgeria 7,8204,859
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8354,247
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8304,244
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5744,085
BatnaAlgeria 6,7524,195
BecharAlgeria 7,5954,720
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7334,184
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7184,796
BiskraAlgeria 6,8684,268
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4204,611
ChlefAlgeria 6,9764,335
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6884,156
DjanetAlgeria 7,6154,732
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0124,358
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4074,603
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9274,304
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1894,467
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1274,429
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2604,511
In SalahAlgeria 7,7334,805
MilianaAlgeria 6,9214,301
OranAlgeria 7,1304,431
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0475,001
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6204,113
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9794,959
TebessaAlgeria 6,6834,153
TimimounAlgeria 7,6684,765
TindoufAlgeria 8,2615,134
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0044,352
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4677,126
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,2103,238
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4083,982
HuamboAngola 10,7416,675
LuandaAngola 10,5106,531
LuenaAngola 10,4106,469
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1726,943
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,68811,613
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,52311,511
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,53611,519
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,89911,123
ByrdAntarctica 17,31210,758
DavisAntarctica 14,2058,827
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,65811,594
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8459,846
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,82310,454
AzulArgentina 17,09810,625
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,38810,805
BarilocheArgentina 17,93811,147
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,82810,457
CeresArgentina 16,47710,239
ChamicalArgentina 16,66210,354
ChepesArgentina 16,77410,424
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,28611,363
ConcordiaArgentina 16,47910,240
CórdobaArgentina 16,70110,378
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,70910,383
CorrientesArgentina 16,11310,013
EsquelArgentina 18,12511,263
EzeizaArgentina 16,85310,473
FormosaArgentina 15,9659,921
General PicoArgentina 17,14110,651
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,67510,362
JuninArgentina 16,92010,514
La PlataArgentina 16,84210,466
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,7599,793
La RiojaArgentina 16,57210,298
LaboulayeArgentina 16,96610,543
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,90011,745
Las LomitasArgentina 15,8899,874
Malarg EArgentina 17,29810,749
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,87711,109
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,11710,637
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,77610,425
MendozaArgentina 17,00010,564
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,99310,559
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,36010,166
NeuquenArgentina 17,62110,950
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,01010,570
OranArgentina 15,8389,842
ParanaArgentina 16,62210,329
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,28110,117
PehuajoArgentina 17,09110,620
PergaminoArgentina 16,84010,465
PigeArgentina 17,28310,740
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,72710,395
PosadasArgentina 15,9999,942
PresidenciaArgentina 16,10710,009
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,01810,575
Punta IndioArgentina 16,85510,474
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,59810,314
ReconquistaArgentina 16,32610,145
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,89010,496
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,88611,736
RivadaviaArgentina 15,9059,884
RosarioArgentina 16,74910,408
SaltaArgentina 16,0519,974
San AntonioArgentina 17,70411,001
San LuisArgentina 16,97210,546
San RafaelArgentina 17,16910,669
Santa RosaArgentina 17,24810,718
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,32910,147
SarmientoArgentina 18,32811,389
TrelewArgentina 17,94811,153
TucumanArgentina 16,25610,102
UshuaiaArgentina 19,05911,844
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,79610,437
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,53610,275
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,99110,558
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,1932,605
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0207,470
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0576,871
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5596,561
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,7386,051
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6806,015
AmberleyAustralia 10,8406,736
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8106,717
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8346,732
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7875,461
CairnsAustralia 9,4555,876
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,4697,127
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3815,829
CedunaAustralia 10,6136,595
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4516,495
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,6395,990
Cobar MoAustralia 10,9536,806
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,0505,624
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,1256,913
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3606,438
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9265,547
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4375,243
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8364,869
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1336,918
East SaleAustralia 11,6757,255
Esperance (po)Australia 10,5036,526
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5036,527
EssendonAustralia 11,5577,181
ForrestAustralia 10,3216,414
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7237,285
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8276,106
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7056,031
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9595,567
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,1657,559
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,1647,559
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,8016,090
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1636,316
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0257,472
LavertonAustralia 11,5647,186
LearmonthAustralia 9,0965,652
LongreachAustralia 10,0696,257
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,0686,257
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5087,151
Low HeadAustralia 11,9597,432
Mackay MoAustralia 10,0346,235
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7028,515
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0825,644
MeekatharraAustralia 9,6525,998
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5487,176
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5677,188
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1006,898
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4197,096
Mount IsaAustralia 9,6025,967
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6857,261
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3485,809
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4847,136
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0236,850
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0495,623
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1766,324
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1896,332
Port HedlandAustralia 8,9725,575
RichmondAustralia 11,3597,058
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3166,411
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4097,090
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4027,085
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3095,785
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3085,784
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,6635,383
TibooburraAustralia 10,6026,588
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7416,053
WaggaAustralia 11,3887,076
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8484,877
WilliamtownAustralia 11,3207,035
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,5785,952
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6856,019
WoomeraAustralia 10,6056,590
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6745,390
GrazAustria 5,3093,299
InnsbruckAustria 5,5023,419
KlagenfurtAustria 5,3963,353
LinzAustria 5,2773,279
SalzburgAustria 5,3733,339
ViennaAustria 5,1623,208
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,4233,370
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0832,537
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0872,540
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0482,516
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9712,467
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,0422,512
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0723,152
LerwickUk 5,0743,153
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,9372,446
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8692,404
SakiAzerbaijan 3,9592,460
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9882,478
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9212,437
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8432,388
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0832,537
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0862,539
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0082,491
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9532,456
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1415,059
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1015,034
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1425,060
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7266,665
MuharraqBahrain 5,0793,156
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0322,505
DhakaBangladesh 3,9052,427
CharnocksBarbados 11,7987,331
BrestBelarus 4,4872,788
GomelBelarus 4,0752,532
GrodnoBelarus 4,3652,712
MinskBelarus 4,1542,582
MogilevBelarus 4,0212,499
VitebskBelarus 3,9322,444
BrusselsBelgium 5,5663,459
D’UccleBelgium 5,5663,459
OstendeBelgium 5,5993,479
Belize CityBelize 11,5577,182
BeninBenin 9,7016,028
BohiconBenin 9,6415,991
CotonouBenin 9,7016,028
KandiBenin 9,2165,727
NatitingouBenin 9,3825,830
ParakouBenin 9,4035,843
SaveBenin 9,5365,926
BermudaBermuda 9,7886,082
La PazBolivia 15,2129,453
Santa CruzBolivia 15,2319,465
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3973,354
FrancistownBotswana 10,9076,777
MaunBotswana 11,0026,837
TshaneBotswana 11,4687,126
AimoresBrazil 14,5519,042
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,7158,523
AltamiraBrazil 13,3388,288
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,9478,667
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,0559,356
ApodiBrazil 13,0128,086
AracajuBrazil 13,5078,393
AracuaiBrazil 14,3398,910
AragarcasBrazil 14,6739,118
AraxaBrazil 14,8319,216
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,2588,239
BageBrazil 16,32110,142
BambuiBrazil 14,8329,217
BarbacenaBrazil 14,8559,231
BarbalhaBrazil 13,2508,233
BarcelosBrazil 13,4058,330
BarraBrazil 13,8058,578
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3208,277
BarreirasBrazil 13,9938,695
BelémBrazil 13,0218,092
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,7329,154
BelterraBrazil 13,3678,306
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,6438,478
Bom JesusBrazil 15,8959,877
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,0388,723
BrasiliaBrazil 14,4899,003
BrevesBrazil 13,1188,152
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,6889,127
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,9429,285
CabroboBrazil 13,3738,310
CaceresBrazil 14,8819,247
CaetiteBrazil 14,0818,750
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,0818,129
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,2359,467
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,5169,642
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,0879,375
Campos SalesBrazil 13,2668,244
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0728,744
CaparaoBrazil 14,6929,130
CapinopolisBrazil 14,8539,230
CaratingaBrazil 14,6359,094
CaravelasBrazil 14,2918,880
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,1518,794
CarolinaBrazil 13,5988,450
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,4909,625
CataguasesBrazil 14,8189,208
CatalaoBrazil 14,7349,156
CatanduvaBrazil 15,0779,369
CaxiasBrazil 13,1768,188
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,9799,930
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,9018,017
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,8629,235
ChapecoBrazil 15,8379,841
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4358,970
CipoBrazil 13,5938,447
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,7648,553
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,6199,084
CordeiroBrazil 14,8659,238
CorrentinaBrazil 14,1178,773
CorumbaBrazil 15,1959,443
CoximBrazil 15,0389,345
CrateusBrazil 13,0928,135
CuiabaBrazil 14,7769,182
CuritibaBrazil 15,5219,645
DiamantinaBrazil 14,5489,040
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6669,114
DouradosBrazil 15,4279,587
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,0049,324
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,17210,050
EspinosaBrazil 14,1838,813
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,5777,815
FloraniaBrazil 13,0148,087
FlorestaBrazil 13,3468,293
FlorianoBrazil 13,3578,300
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,7039,758
FormosaBrazil 14,4388,972
FortalezaBrazil 12,8577,990
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,7599,793
FrancaBrazil 14,9529,291
GaranhunsBrazil 13,2788,251
GoianiaBrazil 14,6349,094
GoiasBrazil 14,5929,068
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5309,029
GrajauBrazil 13,3988,326
GuairaBrazil 15,5969,691
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,9288,034
GuaratingaBrazil 14,2068,828
IbiriteBrazil 14,7459,163
IguatuBrazil 13,1538,174
IlheusBrazil 13,9918,694
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4128,334
IndaialBrazil 15,6669,735
IpameriBrazil 14,6969,132
IraiBrazil 15,8699,861
IreceBrazil 13,7698,556
ItaberabaBrazil 13,8308,594
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,5248,404
ItaitubaBrazil 13,5738,435
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,4738,994
ItaperunaBrazil 14,7609,172
ItapevaBrazil 15,3579,543
ItirucuBrazil 13,8908,631
ItuacuBrazil 13,9978,698
IvinhemaBrazil 15,4029,571
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,3249,523
JacobinaBrazil 13,6948,509
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,9238,031
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,0208,091
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,6089,078
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,8869,250
LavrasBrazil 14,9109,266
LencoisBrazil 13,8758,622
LinharesBrazil 14,4959,007
LondrinaBrazil 15,3999,569
MacapaBrazil 12,9568,051
MacauBrazil 12,9058,019
MaceioBrazil 13,3178,275
MachadoBrazil 14,9969,318
ManausBrazil 13,5678,430
MarabaBrazil 13,4558,361
MaringaBrazil 15,4359,591
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2728,248
Monte AzulBrazil 14,1918,819
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5648,429
MonteiroBrazil 13,2048,205
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,4068,952
Morada NovaBrazil 12,9818,067
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,7318,533
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,8989,258
ObidosBrazil 13,3088,270
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,3448,292
ParacatuBrazil 14,5909,066
ParanaBrazil 14,1528,795
ParanaguaBrazil 15,4979,630
ParanaibaBrazil 15,0249,336
ParintinsBrazil 13,4218,340
ParnaibaBrazil 12,9268,033
Passo FundoBrazil 15,9419,906
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,7159,144
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4158,336
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4108,333
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,2168,834
PeixeBrazil 14,1298,780
PetrolinaBrazil 13,5138,397
PicosBrazil 13,3218,278
PiraiBrazil 14,9989,320
PirenopolisBrazil 14,5389,034
PompeuBrazil 14,7099,140
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,4929,627
Porto De MozBrazil 13,1838,192
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,6819,745
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,2748,870
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,0639,982
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,9938,695
PosseBrazil 14,2518,855
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,0358,100
RecifeBrazil 13,1188,152
RemansoBrazil 13,6108,457
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,4889,003
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,9919,315
Rio NegroBrazil 15,6139,702
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,8309,215
SalvadorBrazil 13,7878,567
Santa MariaBrazil 16,14110,030
SantaremBrazil 13,3368,287
SantosBrazil 15,2399,470
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,1199,395
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6938,509
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,1438,167
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,8349,839
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,0669,983
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,9979,320
Sao LuisBrazil 12,9748,062
Sao MateusBrazil 14,4158,958
São PauloBrazil 15,2109,452
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,0519,353
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,4138,956
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,6088,456
SerrinhaBrazil 13,6708,494
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,7009,135
SobralBrazil 12,9288,034
SoureBrazil 12,9478,046
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,8568,611
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,50210,254
SurubimBrazil 13,1358,162
TaguatingaBrazil 14,0798,749
TarauacaBrazil 14,3418,912
TauaBrazil 13,1668,181
TefeBrazil 13,7048,516
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,4118,955
TeresinaBrazil 13,1768,187
TiriosBrazil 12,8778,002
TorresBrazil 15,9299,898
TracuateuaBrazil 12,9268,032
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,1569,418
TriunfoBrazil 13,2508,234
TucuruiBrazil 13,3058,268
TuriacuBrazil 12,9338,037
UaupesBrazil 13,3678,307
UbatubaBrazil 15,1339,404
UberabaBrazil 14,8929,254
VassourasBrazil 14,9649,299
VicosaBrazil 14,7629,173
VitoriaBrazil 14,5989,071
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,0928,757
Ze DocaBrazil 13,1468,169
BurgasBulgaria 4,9983,106
LomBulgaria 5,1333,190
PlevenBulgaria 5,0903,163
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1823,220
SadovoBulgaria 5,1733,215
SandanskiBulgaria 5,3153,303
SofiaBulgaria 5,2193,243
VarnaBulgaria 4,9163,055
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3555,813
BurundiBurundi 9,0765,640
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2453,259
SiemreapCambodia 5,0343,128
BatouriCameroon 9,1825,706
DoualaCameroon 9,4965,901
GarouaCameroon 8,7795,456
MamfeCameroon 9,3605,816
MarouaCameroon 8,6245,359
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9565,565
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2815,767
YaoundeCameroon 9,4085,846
YokoCameroon 9,1965,714
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5324,680
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5254,676
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3093,299
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0444,999
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3072,676
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9174,920
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1025,035
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5194,672
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3263,931
Banff, AbCanada 7,4684,641
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3255,173
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4744,645
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6194,735
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7904,841
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2864,527
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4145,228
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8454,254
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8694,890
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7864,838
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9293,685
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1834,463
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,6675,386
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8874,280
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,7173,553
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5094,666
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,7233,556
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3584,572
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0023,730
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8523,636
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6834,153
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,3373,316
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1834,463
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9904,344
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3424,562
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Chapais, QcCanada 7,9674,951
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0955,030
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2465,124
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2405,120
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3144,545
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1925,091
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4634,016
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5334,681
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4584,635
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9534,321
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4623,394
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6433,506
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2284,492
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1235,048
Comox, BcCanada 7,3924,593
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0473,758
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3853,968
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4584,635
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6314,742
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7254,801
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7384,808
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8904,281
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3753,961
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8324,867
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8603,641
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0525,004
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9464,938
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2445,123
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2844,526
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2494,505
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2584,510
Edson, AbCanada 7,1974,472
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1534,445
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6314,120
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9064,913
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9184,299
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6282,876
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3154,546
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7494,194
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9734,333
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5164,049
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5894,716
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2473,882
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6024,103
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7014,164
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3235,172
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3295,176
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3833,966
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8104,853
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2114,481
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5164,671
Golden, BcCanada 7,4264,615
Goose, NfCanada 7,4364,621
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4225,233
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9774,336
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4075,224
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1035,035
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9363,689
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4255,236
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3995,219
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7205,419
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4354,620
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8505,499
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4494,007
Hope, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1623,208
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0164,360
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3383,317
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3833,966
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6992,920
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3344,557
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4074,603
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0284,989
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0294,989
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5114,667
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9394,933
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5935,340
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0663,148
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7333,563
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0034,352
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4175,231
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2284,492
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1885,088
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6903,536
Langara, BcCanada 6,6984,162
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7064,789
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6854,776
London, OnCanada 8,7375,430
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,8493,635
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0954,409
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4284,616
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9263,683
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3595,194
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7934,843
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7163,552
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0254,365
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6914,780
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4454,627
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2815,146
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0475,001
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4315,239
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4395,244
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7474,814
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8194,859
Morden, MbCanada 7,9714,953
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5195,294
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1014,413
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7964,845
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5634,700
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7753,589
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,4404,623
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3645,198
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4665,261
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4675,262
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8994,287
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9023,668
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5574,696
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4045,222
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5995,343
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7834,836
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4324,618
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0404,996
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2244,489
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8904,903
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4324,618
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0224,364
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7724,208
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6904,778
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,1873,223
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2765,143
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1144,421
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3994,598
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8024,848
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7484,815
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7494,815
Resolute, NtCanada 5,1873,223
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4344,620
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0915,028
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,4495,251
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7634,824
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3825,209
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8354,247
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8753,651
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1465,062
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5304,679
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3535,191
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,3514,568
Scott, SkCanada 7,4744,644
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8494,877
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4265,236
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4275,237
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1933,227
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9474,938
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9204,922
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0514,382
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8094,231
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9264,925
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2335,116
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7184,796
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7154,794
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2075,100
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7673,583
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8074,230
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1303,809
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4124,606
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6024,103
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2454,502
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1295,051
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1225,047
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4334,619
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6685,387
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,6635,383
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6085,349
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5204,673
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1695,076
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7054,167
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1725,078
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4924,656
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2934,532
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3334,557
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5424,687
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5624,699
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5574,696
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6895,399
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2373,876
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,0113,735
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5475,311
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8225,482
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8994,908
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6114,730
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5485,312
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3033,916
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6894,778
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6015,345
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5915,339
SalCape Verde 10,0636,253
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9475,560
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,1445,061
AbecheChad 7,9204,922
FayaChad 7,6314,742
MoundouChad 8,6955,403
N’DjamenaChad 8,4205,232
AntofagastaChile 16,0139,951
AricaChile 15,4539,603
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,44811,463
ChicoChile 18,51511,505
ChillanChile 17,47310,858
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,51510,884
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,44110,217
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,45611,469
Curico-General FreireChile 17,28010,738
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,6919,750
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9719,925
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,16311,908
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,73310,398
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,92811,140
ParronChile 17,19310,684
Puerto AysenChile 18,42511,449
Puerto MonttChile 18,01711,196
Punta ArenasChile 19,07111,851
QuinteroChile 17,07710,612
SantiagoChile 17,11010,633
SewellChile 17,16510,667
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,72111,012
ValdiviaChile 17,84511,089
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,80311,063
VallenarChile 16,61110,322
ValparaisoChile 17,06510,605
AltaiChina 1,337831
BeijingChina 2,4481,521
ChangchunChina 2,4971,551
ChangduChina 3,0281,882
ChangshaChina 3,5552,209
ChengduChina 3,1181,938
ChongqingChina 3,2872,042
DuianChina 2,4561,526
ErlianChina 1,9201,193
GanzhouChina 3,8682,404
GuangzhouChina 4,1132,556
HaikouChina 4,3922,729
HailarChina 1,7661,097
HamiChina 1,7521,089
HetanChina 2,6831,667
JiuquanChina 2,0711,287
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6001,616
KashiChina 2,5991,615
KunmingChina 3,7332,320
LanzhouChina 2,5231,568
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,2302,007
NanchangChina 3,6042,240
NanjingChina 3,3452,078
NanningChina 4,0672,527
PingbianChina 3,2412,014
QingdaoChina 2,9921,859
QiqiharChina 2,1341,326
RuoqiangChina 2,2521,399
ShanghaiChina 3,5232,189
ShantouChina 4,1792,597
ShenyangChina 2,5941,612
TaiyuanChina 2,5551,588
TaoyuanChina 4,1502,579
TengchongChina 3,7002,299
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,7591,093
Xi’AnChina 2,8101,746
XichangChina 3,4102,119
YanjiChina 2,8001,740
YichangChina 3,2532,022
YinchuanChina 2,3021,431
YiningChina 1,9481,211
ZhengzhouChina 2,8911,797
ZhijiangChina 3,5682,217
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,4188,338
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3498,295
AraucaColombia 12,6607,867
BarranquillaColombia 12,2817,631
Benito SalasColombia 13,1638,180
BogotáColombia 12,9618,054
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5867,821
El CaranoColombia 12,8687,996
Las GaviotasColombia 12,9418,041
MatecanaColombia 12,9618,054
PeralesColombia 12,9998,078
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7127,899
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3357,665
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1247,534
Simon BolivarColombia 12,2487,611
VanguardiaColombia 13,0148,087
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8888,630
YariguiesColombia 12,7017,892
MoroniComoros 9,1935,713
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4127,713
LimonCosta Rica 12,4157,715
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,4127,713
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4177,716
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,4953,415
DubrovnikCroatia 5,5153,427
SibenikCroatia 5,5473,447
SplitCroatia 5,5363,440
ZagrebCroatia 5,3743,340
CamagueyCuba 11,1336,918
CasablancaCuba 10,9476,803
HavanaCuba 10,9686,815
WillemstadCuraçao 12,0707,500
FamagustaCyprus 5,2343,253
LarnacaCyprus 5,2733,277
LimassolCyprus 5,3243,308
NicosiaCyprus 5,2693,274
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0743,153
ChebCzech Republic 5,2263,248
MosnovCzech Republic 4,9573,081
PragueCzech Republic 5,1283,187
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6255,360
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2525,750
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9606,189
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9846,204
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7526,060
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7982,982
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6962,918
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0123,115
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9803,095
MarstalDenmark 4,9563,080
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8783,031
OdenseDenmark 4,9193,057
RandersDenmark 4,8603,020
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7182,932
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9403,070
TønderDenmark 5,0283,124
TylstrupDenmark 4,8122,990
TystofteDenmark 4,8873,037
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7612,958
VestervigDenmark 4,9173,055
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,8894,281
Melville HallDominica 11,5697,189
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,2697,003
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3047,025
AzuaDominican Republic 11,3987,083
BaniDominican Republic 11,4187,095
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4357,106
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3567,057
CabreraDominican Republic 11,2626,998
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,3537,055
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3237,037
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2867,013
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4207,097
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,3827,073
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3487,052
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,2687,002
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3517,054
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3617,060
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,3827,073
ImbertDominican Republic 11,2586,996
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3277,039
JimaniDominican Republic 11,4287,102
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3877,076
La VegaDominican Republic 11,3177,033
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3927,079
LuperonDominican Republic 11,2476,989
MichesDominican Republic 11,3237,037
MocaDominican Republic 11,2987,020
MoncionDominican Republic 11,3007,022
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,2546,994
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3537,055
NaguaDominican Republic 11,2907,016
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4087,089
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,4607,122
PimentelDominican Republic 11,3167,032
PoloDominican Republic 11,4507,115
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,2576,995
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,3757,068
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,2657,000
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3047,024
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3917,078
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3207,034
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,2977,020
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3037,024
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3927,079
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,3117,029
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,3917,079
San JuanDominican Republic 11,3697,065
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3797,071
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3067,026
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,2927,017
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,2967,019
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3947,081
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4147,093
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3727,067
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,3137,030
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,2697,003
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3597,059
YasicaDominican Republic 11,2727,004
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9679,922
CanarEcuador 13,7998,575
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7598,550
IzobambaEcuador 13,5548,423
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5148,398
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9658,678
MilagroEcuador 13,7538,546
OtavaloEcuador 13,4868,381
PichilingueEcuador 13,6408,476
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6368,474
PuyoEcuador 13,6788,500
QuitoEcuador 13,5328,409
RumipambaEcuador 13,6278,468
San GabrielEcuador 13,4438,353
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,8083,609
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7773,590
AswanEgypt 6,2893,908
AsyutEgypt 6,1143,800
BahariyaEgypt 6,1213,804
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9273,683
CairoEgypt 5,8163,614
DabaaEgypt 5,9083,671
DakhlaEgypt 6,3723,959
El ArishEgypt 5,5913,474
El TorEgypt 5,8563,639
FarafraEgypt 6,2883,908
HelwanEgypt 5,8423,630
HurguadaEgypt 5,9483,696
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7263,558
KhargaEgypt 6,2843,905
KosseirEgypt 6,0083,733
LuxorEgypt 6,1403,815
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,9543,700
MinyaEgypt 6,0373,751
Port-SaidEgypt 5,6663,521
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,6673,522
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,8343,625
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,7873,596
SalloumEgypt 6,0553,762
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,2433,879
SohagEgypt 6,1183,802
St. KatrineEgypt 5,7893,598
TahrirEgypt 5,8103,611
TantaEgypt 5,7813,592
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,9867,448
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9787,443
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9547,428
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9757,441
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5765,951
AsmaraEritrea 6,7564,199
AssabEritrea 6,7644,203
MassawaEritrea 6,6954,161
TallinEstonia 3,9742,470
TartuEstonia 3,9482,453
VilsandiEstonia 4,1702,591
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,3694,579
GonderEthiopia 7,1014,413
NegeleEthiopia 7,6844,775
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,28911,365
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1413,195
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1693,212
Laucala BayFiji 11,2086,965
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1156,907
NandiFiji 11,1156,907
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6037,210
HelsinkiFinland 3,9302,442
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,9052,427
JoensuuFinland 3,5662,216
JokioinenFinland 3,9472,453
JyvskylFinland 3,7622,338
KajaaniFinland 3,5842,227
KuopioFinland 3,6462,266
KuusamoFinland 3,4522,145
LappeenrantaFinland 3,7112,306
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,1562,583
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,9392,447
OuluFinland 3,6572,273
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5072,179
TampereFinland 3,8992,423
TurkuFinland 4,0222,499
VaasaFinland 3,9062,427
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,0813,779
BiarritzFrance 6,4764,024
BordeauxFrance 6,3153,924
BrestFrance 6,1763,838
CaenFrance 5,9293,685
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0233,743
DijonFrance 5,8213,617
GourdonFrance 6,2193,865
GrenobleFrance 5,9653,707
Le MansFrance 6,0043,731
LilleFrance 5,6453,508
LyonFrance 5,9583,702
MarseilleFrance 6,1383,814
MontpellierFrance 6,1903,846
NancyFrance 5,6473,509
NantesFrance 6,1583,826
NiceFrance 6,0173,739
ParisFrance 5,8273,621
PerpignanFrance 6,3193,927
StrasbourgFrance 5,5883,472
ToulonFrance 6,1313,810
ToulouseFrance 6,3183,926
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,4907,761
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,6687,872
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,4917,762
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,5727,812
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,4717,750
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,8417,980
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,7677,933
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,7657,932
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,5308,408
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,3388,910
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,9618,054
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,5378,412
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8536,744
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2347,602
BitamGabon 9,5755,950
CocobeachGabon 9,7886,082
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8066,094
LambarnGabon 9,9136,160
LastourvilleGabon 9,7806,077
LibrevilleGabon 9,8506,121
MakokouGabon 9,6385,989
MayumbaGabon 10,1456,304
MitzicGabon 9,6956,025
MkamboGabon 9,5345,924
MoandaGabon 9,8096,096
MouilaGabon 9,9776,200
Port-GentilGabon 9,9986,213
TchibanGabon 10,0706,258
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5938,447
BanjulGambia 10,0696,257
SukhumiGeorgia 4,1592,585
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0502,517
BerlinGermany 4,9973,105
BrockenGermany 5,1813,220
CologneGermany 5,4263,372
DresdenGermany 5,0743,153
ErfurtGermany 5,2273,248
EssenGermany 5,3913,350
FichtelbergGermany 5,1703,212
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4113,362
GeisenheimGermany 5,4563,390
GorlitzGermany 5,0123,114
HamburgGermany 5,0723,152
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0723,152
HannoverGermany 5,1763,217
HelgolandGermany 5,1313,188
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,4773,403
KarlsruheGermany 5,5133,426
KasselGermany 5,2783,280
KonstanzGermany 5,5803,467
LeipzigGermany 5,1233,184
LindenbergGermany 4,9753,092
MagdeburgGermany 5,1093,175
MunichGermany 5,3913,350
MünsterGermany 5,3153,303
NeustrelitzGermany 4,9423,071
NurembergGermany 5,3373,316
NurnbergGermany 5,3393,317
PotsdamGermany 5,0153,116
RostockGermany 4,9303,063
SchleswigGermany 5,0263,123
StuttgartGermany 5,4923,413
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,5393,442
ZugspitzeGermany 5,5083,423
AccraGhana 9,9196,164
KumasiGhana 9,8956,149
TamaleGhana 9,5975,964
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3264,553
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2213,244
AthensGreece 5,5843,470
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,6043,483
ChiosGreece 5,4123,363
CorfuGreece 5,6643,520
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,4813,406
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,7253,557
IoanninaGreece 5,6063,484
KalamataGreece 5,7593,579
KerkiraGreece 5,6643,520
Kythira IslandGreece 5,7693,585
LamiaGreece 5,5813,468
LarissaGreece 5,5213,431
LemnosGreece 5,3493,324
LimnosGreece 5,3373,316
MethoniGreece 5,7973,603
MilosGreece 5,6493,510
MitiliniGreece 5,3283,311
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,3283,311
NaxosGreece 5,5633,457
PatrasGreece 5,6753,527
RhodesGreece 5,4663,396
SamosGreece 5,4243,370
Skiros IslandGreece 5,4583,392
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,7733,588
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4163,366
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6983,541
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7663,583
AasiaatGreenland 5,6813,530
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7283,560
AputiteqGreenland 5,4023,357
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3472,701
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3323,935
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8783,653
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6033,482
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9173,055
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6043,482
JulianehbGreenland 6,3993,976
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8303,623
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9233,060
NanortalikGreenland 6,4424,003
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3403,940
NordGreenland 3,9802,473
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,1423,816
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9813,095
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4063,981
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8273,621
UpernavikGreenland 5,2913,288
UummannaqGreenland 5,4673,397
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,4947,143
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,4967,144
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8657,373
BokeGuinea 10,2216,352
ConakryGuinea 10,2906,394
FaranahGuinea 10,0906,270
KankanGuinea 9,9776,200
KindiaGuinea 10,2036,340
KissidougouGuinea 10,1136,284
LabeGuinea 10,0506,245
MacentaGuinea 10,1656,317
MamouGuinea 10,1306,295
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1736,322
SiguiriGuinea 9,8686,132
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1716,320
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4447,733
TimehriGuyana 12,4797,755
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,4277,101
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1195,667
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8105,475
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9335,551
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,6735,390
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0954,409
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9305,549
CatacamasHonduras 11,8617,370
CholutecaHonduras 12,0317,476
La CeibaHonduras 11,7647,310
La MesaHonduras 11,7907,327
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8307,352
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8597,370
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9507,426
TelaHonduras 11,7637,310
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2282,627
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,2292,628
BudapestHungary 5,0793,156
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,0743,153
DebrecenHungary 4,9393,069
KeszthelyHungary 5,2323,251
MiskolcHungary 4,9403,070
PecsHungary 5,2373,255
SzegedHungary 5,1163,179
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2243,246
AkureyriIceland 5,2183,242
DalatangiIceland 5,1143,178
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2453,259
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3793,343
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0903,163
ReykhólarIceland 5,3573,329
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4653,396
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4043,358
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4813,406
AgraIndia 3,7852,352
AhmedabadIndia 4,3942,731
AkolaIndia 4,5022,797
AllahabadIndia 3,8652,401
AmritsarIndia 3,4272,130
BangaloreIndia 5,3173,304
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,0913,164
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3432,699
BikanerIndia 3,8582,398
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2493,262
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7122,307
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7122,307
DaltonganjIndia 3,9622,462
DarbhangaIndia 3,6952,296
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4432,140
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4412,138
DumkaIndia 3,8792,410
DwarkaIndia 4,5982,858
GoaIndia 5,1553,203
GuwahatiIndia 3,6192,249
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8102,989
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3252,688
JagdalpurIndia 4,5462,825
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0522,518
KotaIndia 4,0672,527
KozhikodeIndia 5,5503,449
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0721,909
LudhianaIndia 3,4672,155
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,4033,357
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,4922,170
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,8252,998
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8803,032
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4022,735
New DelhiIndia 3,6622,276
PambanIndia 5,6763,527
PuneIndia 4,8303,001
SagarIndia 4,1162,558
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1801,976
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8173,615
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8173,615
VeravalIndia 4,7022,922
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6682,901
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,4224,612
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,8514,258
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,2294,492
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,9794,958
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7624,202
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,3324,556
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,0963,788
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,3705,201
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,6014,102
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,5784,087
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,7664,826
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,6284,740
AbadanIran 4,8313,002
ArakIran 4,4142,743
BabolsarIran 4,0222,499
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6922,916
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,1382,571
Bandar LengehIran 4,8383,006
BirjandIran 4,0152,495
BushehrIran 4,8192,994
ChahbaharIran 4,6712,902
DezfulIran 4,6512,890
EsfahanIran 4,4462,763
IranshahrIran 4,4792,784
KermanIran 4,3742,718
KermanshahIran 4,5372,819
Khoram AbadIran 4,5542,830
MashhadIran 3,6812,288
OroomiehIran 4,3742,718
RamsarIran 4,1172,558
RashtIran 4,1412,573
SemnanIran 4,0782,534
ShahroudIran 3,9202,436
ShirazIran 4,6702,902
TabrizIran 4,2672,651
TeheranIran 4,1862,601
YazdIran 4,3622,711
ZahedanIran 4,2522,642
ZanjanIran 4,2592,647
BaghdadIraq 4,8012,983
BasraIraq 4,8393,007
BelmulletIreland 5,9163,676
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9273,683
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9183,678
ClonesIreland 5,8033,606
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8563,639
CorkIreland 6,0553,763
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0603,766
DublinIreland 5,8283,622
KilkennyIreland 5,9443,694
Malin HeadIreland 5,7093,548
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9273,683
ShannonIreland 6,0043,731
ValentiaIreland 6,1263,807
EilatIsrael 5,6613,518
HaifaIsrael 5,3703,337
JerusalemIsrael 5,4413,381
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4473,385
AlbengaItaly 5,9363,689
AlgheroItaly 6,2183,864
AmendolaItaly 5,7383,566
AnconaItaly 5,6853,533
ArezzoItaly 5,7883,597
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,7133,550
BergamoItaly 5,7183,553
BolognaItaly 5,7293,560
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,5693,460
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8923,662
BrindisiItaly 5,6873,534
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2963,913
CameriItaly 5,7843,594
CampobassoItaly 5,7943,601
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2023,854
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2843,905
Cape FrascaItaly 6,2863,906
Cape MeleItaly 5,9413,692
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8893,660
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1193,803
CerviaItaly 5,7013,542
CiampinoItaly 5,8873,658
Cimone MountainItaly 5,7883,597
Cisa PassItaly 5,8063,608
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,9083,672
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,5193,430
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1833,842
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,8763,651
DecimomannuItaly 6,2923,910
DobbiacoItaly 5,5003,418
FalconaraItaly 5,6943,538
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7933,600
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,7533,575
FonniItaly 6,2113,860
FrontoneItaly 5,7363,565
FrosinoneItaly 5,8613,642
GelaItaly 6,2003,853
GenoaItaly 5,8683,646
GhediItaly 5,7093,547
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,7353,564
GrazzaniseItaly 5,8683,646
GrossetoItaly 5,8903,660
GrottaglieItaly 5,7303,561
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1093,796
GuidoniaItaly 5,8633,643
IstranaItaly 5,5913,474
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4273,994
LatinaItaly 5,8913,661
LatronicoItaly 5,8433,631
LecceItaly 5,7123,549
M. CalamitaItaly 5,9273,683
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,7663,583
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,0293,747
MilanItaly 5,7583,578
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,7723,587
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,9143,675
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,8713,648
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1293,809
PadovaItaly 5,6253,495
Paganella MountainItaly 5,6083,485
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1613,828
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1673,832
PantelleriaItaly 6,3483,945
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7583,578
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2383,877
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,7833,593
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,7473,571
PiacenzaItaly 5,7803,592
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8473,633
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,6833,531
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9423,692
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,8083,609
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9073,671
PrizziItaly 6,1883,845
RadicofaniItaly 5,8393,629
Resia PassItaly 5,5853,471
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7003,542
RivoltoItaly 5,5173,429
Rolle PassItaly 5,5583,454
RomeItaly 5,8793,653
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9063,670
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5073,422
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,9753,713
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,7113,549
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7363,565
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8353,626
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,1963,850
Scuro MountainItaly 5,8863,657
SigonellaItaly 6,1333,811
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,7423,568
TarvisioItaly 5,4463,384
TermoliItaly 5,7393,566
TorinoItaly 5,8733,650
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,8633,644
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2243,867
TrevicoItaly 5,8063,608
TrevisoItaly 5,5903,474
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5043,420
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,8743,650
UdineItaly 5,5003,418
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1183,802
VeniceItaly 5,5933,475
VeronaItaly 5,6803,530
VicenzaItaly 5,6313,499
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,8843